Cerca arbitro

Info associati

Associati

Guida
trasferte arbitri

arrow
Città, palazzetti, hotel, ristoranti convenzionati, posti da vedere nelle tue trasferte
ciamillo e castoria
Arbitri sul tubo
Facebook

Sabato 21/10/2017

UMANA Venezia
VANOLI Cremona
Manuel MAZZONI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Andrea BONGIORNI

Domenica 22/10/2017

THE FLEXX Pistoia
SIDIGAS Avellino
Saverio LANZARINI
Mark BARTOLI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
GRISSIN BON Reggio Emilia
BETALAND Capo d'Orlando
Roberto BEGNIS
Luca WEIDMANN
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
FIAT Torino
VL Pesaro
Maurizio BIGGI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI Milano
HAPPY CASA Brindisi
Michele ROSSI
Gabriele BETTINI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
RED OCTOBER Cantù
DOLOMITI ENERGIA Trento
Arbitro non associato
Dario MORELLI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
SEGAFREDO Bologna
BANCO DI SARDEGNA Sassari
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Manuel ATTARD
Denis QUARTA

Lunedì 23/10/2017

GERMANI BASKET Brescia
OPENJOBMETIS Varese
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Nicola RANAUDO

Sabato 21/10/2017

SOUNDREEF Siena
CUORE BASKET Napoli
Alessandro TIROZZI
Duccio MASCHIO
Marco BARBIERO
BERTRAM Tortona
MONCADA Agrigento
Alex D'AMATO
Andrea LONGOBUCCO
Daniele VALLERIANI

Domenica 22/10/2017

BASKET Roseto degli Abruzzi
GSA Udine
Mauro MORETTI
Valerio SALUSTRI
Marcello CALLEA
DE LONGHI Treviso
UNIEURO Forlì
Jacopo PAZZAGLIA
Giampaolo MAROTA
Stefano DEL GRECO
DINAMICA GENERALE Mantova
BONDI Ferrara
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
Gabriele GAGNO
Francesco MENEGHINI
CONSULTINVEST Bologna
AGRIBERTOCCHI Orzinuovi
Alberto SCRIMA
Alessandro BUTTINELLI
Paolo LESTINGI
XL EXTRALIGHT Montegranaro
TEZENIS Verona
Francesco TERRANOVA
Claudio DI TORO
Christian MOTTOLA
TERMOFORGIA Jesi
ASSIGECO Piacenza
Giulio PEPPONI
Luca BONFANTE
Arbitro non associato
ORASI' Ravenna
ANDREA COSTA Imola
Enrico BARTOLI
Stefano WASSERMANN
Fabio FERRETTI
METEXTRA Reggio Calabria
NPC Rieti
Marco VITA
Enrico BOSCOLO
Luca MAFFEI
LEONIS Roma
GIVOVA Scafati
Stefano URSI
Daniele YANG YAO
Sebastiano TARASCIO
FCL CONTRACT Legnano
EUROTREND Biella
Dino SEGHETTI
Leonardo SOLFANELLI
Edoardo GONELLA
BENACQUISTA ASS. Latina
PASTA CELLINO Cagliari
Calogero CAPPELLO
William RAIMONDO
Andrea CHERSICLA
REMER Treviglio
NOVIPIU' Casale Monferrato
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Marco CATANI
Alberto MORASSUTTI
LIGHTHOUSE Trapani
VIRTUS Roma
Nicola BENEDUCE
Arbitro non associato
Simone PATTI

Mercoledì 15/11/2017

BENACQUISTA ASS. Latina
NPC Rieti

Domenica 22/10/2017

UMANA Venezia
PALL. FEMM. Broni
Salvatore NUARA
Marco MARTON
Paolo PUCCINI
GESAM GAS Lucca
MECCANICA NOVA Vigarano Mainarda
Alessandro COSTA
Elena COLAZZO
Arbitro non associato
PASSALACQUA Ragusa
SACES MAPEI DIKE Napoli
Marco PIERANTOZZI
Aydin AZAMI
Chiara Maria Agnese VANZINI
TREOFAN Battipaglia
FILA San Martino di Lupari
Roberto RADAELLI
Giulia SARTORI
Chiara CORRIAS
FAMILA WUBER Schio
FIXI PIRAMIS Torino
Pasquale PECORELLA
Andrea VALZANI
Chiara BETTINI

Dalla fotogallery